championnat LNA
1er tour
1ère journée |
|
SA 3 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Nyon | Arnold-Reymond | 74-100 | | |
|
SA 3 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Starwings | Reposieux | 93-63 | | |
|
SA 3 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Vacallo | Vallée de la jeunesse | 68-79 | | |
|
SA 3 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Genève | Instituto Elvetico | 82-62 | | |
|
DI 4 oct 2009 | 18:00 | Massagno | - | Fribourg | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 78-85 | | |
2ème journée |
|
MA 6 oct 2009 | 19:30 | Fribourg | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Ste-Croix | 82-60 | | |
|
ME 7 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Genève | - | Boncourt | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 69-89 | | |
|
ME 7 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Lausanne | Sporthalle | 71-65 | | |
|
ME 7 oct 2009 | 20:15 | Nyon | - | Monthey | Rocher | 93-78 | | |
|
ME 7 oct 2009 | 20:15 | Vacallo | - | Massagno | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 79-64 | | |
3ème journée |
|
SA 10 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Boncourt | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 71-59 | | |
|
SA 10 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Lugano T. | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 71-100 | | |
|
SA 10 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Lausanne | Reposieux | 75-68 | | |
|
SA 10 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Genève | Rocher | 75-62 | | |
|
DI 11 oct 2009 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Starwings | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 82-76 | | |
4ème journée |
|
SA 17 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Vacallo | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 54-68 | | |
|
SA 17 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Starwings | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Sporthalle | 83-69 | | |
|
SA 17 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Massagno | Salle sportive | 89-71 | | |
|
SA 17 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Fribourg | Vallée de la jeunesse | 67-98 | | |
|
SA 17 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Nyon | Instituto Elvetico | 82-66 | | |
5ème journée |
|
SA 24 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Lausanne | Rocher | 93-74 | | |
|
SA 24 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Lugano T. | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 77-66 | | |
|
SA 24 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Monthey | Ste-Croix | 87-83 | | |
|
SA 24 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Starwings | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 78-75 | | |
|
DI 25 oct 2009 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 87-95 | | |
6ème journée |
|
MA 27 oct 2009 | 19:30 | Fribourg | - | Vacallo | Ste-Croix | 69-53 | | |
|
MA 27 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Genève | Vallée de la jeunesse | 73-80 | | |
|
ME 28 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Lugano T. | - | Monthey | Instituto Elvetico | 86-78 | | |
|
ME 28 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Nyon | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 80-85 | | |
|
ME 28 oct 2009 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Boncourt | Sporthalle | 89-77 | | |
7ème journée |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Fribourg | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 66-91 | | |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Starwings | Rocher | 101-93 | | |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Lugano T. | Salle sportive | 83-90 | | |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Massagno | Reposieux | 65-78 | | |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 82-61 | | |
8ème journée |
|
SA 7 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Boncourt | Vallée de la jeunesse | 90-84 | | |
|
SA 7 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Nyon | Ste-Croix | 93-77 | | |
|
SA 7 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Monthey | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 74-84 | | |
|
DI 8 nov 2009 | 16:00 | Starwings | - | Vacallo | Sporthalle | 56-69 | | |
|
DI 8 nov 2009 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Lugano T. | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 69-99 | | |
9ème journée |
|
MA 10 nov 2009 | 20:00 | Nyon | - | Massagno | Rocher | 105-67 | | |
|
ME 11 nov 2009 | 20:00 | Lugano T. | - | Starwings | Instituto Elvetico | 83-76 | | |
|
ME 11 nov 2009 | 20:00 | Boncourt | - | Fribourg | Salle sportive | 89-83 | | |
|
ME 11 nov 2009 | 20:00 | Monthey | - | Genève | Reposieux | 70-61 | | |
|
ME 11 nov 2009 | 20:00 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Lausanne | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 107-113 | | |
10ème journée |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Nyon | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 87-80 | | |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Lugano T. | Ste-Croix | 101-96 | | |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Massagno | Vallée de la jeunesse | 86-69 | | |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Monthey | Salle sportive | 75-76 | | |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 102-60 | | |
11ème journée |
|
SA 21 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Boncourt | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 74-78 | | |
|
SA 21 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Lausanne | Instituto Elvetico | 107-76 | | |
|
SA 21 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Vacallo | Reposieux | 77-84 | | |
|
DI 22 nov 2009 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Genève | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 86-71 | | |
|
VE 4 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Fribourg | Sporthalle | 77-79 | | |
2ème tour
12ème journée |
|
SA 28 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Massagno | Ste-Croix | 107-72 | | |
|
SA 28 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Boncourt | Rocher | 78-67 | | |
|
SA 28 nov 2009 | 17:30 | Starwings | - | Monthey | Sporthalle | 86-73 | | |
|
DI 29 nov 2009 | 16:00 | Vacallo | - | Lausanne | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 88-72 | | |
|
DI 29 nov 2009 | 16:30 | Genève | - | Lugano T. | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 72-81 | | |
13ème journée |
|
ME 2 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Boncourt | - | Genève | Salle sportive | 65-74 | | |
|
ME 2 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Monthey | - | Nyon | Reposieux | 87-83 | | |
|
ME 2 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Fribourg | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 74-79 | | |
|
ME 2 déc 2009 | 20:30 | Massagno | - | Vacallo | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 76-82 | | |
14ème journée |
|
VE 4 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Monthey | Vallée de la jeunesse | 62-76 | | |
|
SA 5 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Instituto Elvetico | 108-104 | | |
|
SA 5 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Vacallo | Salle sportive | 71-55 | | |
|
SA 5 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Nyon | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 75-61 | | |
|
DI 6 déc 2009 | 16:00 | Starwings | - | Massagno | Sporthalle | 93-67 | | |
15ème journée |
|
ME 9 déc 2009 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Starwings | Vallée de la jeunesse | 60-79 | | |
|
SA 12 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Lugano T. | Rocher | 94-87 | | |
|
SA 12 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Lausanne | Ste-Croix | 67-62 | | |
|
SA 12 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Starwings | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 68-86 | | |
|
SA 12 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Genève | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 76-61 | | |
|
DI 13 déc 2009 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Boncourt | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 113-105 | | |
16ème journée |
|
SA 19 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Nyon | Vallée de la jeunesse | 85-67 | | |
|
SA 19 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Fribourg | Reposieux | 80-90 | | |
|
SA 19 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Massagno | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 67-69 | | |
|
SA 19 déc 2009 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Vacallo | Instituto Elvetico | 79-56 | | |
|
DI 20 déc 2009 | 16:00 | Starwings | - | Genève | Sporthalle | 82-61 | | |
17ème journée |
|
ME 6 jan 2010 | 16:00 | Vacallo | - | Fribourg | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 87-74 | | |
|
ME 6 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Monthey | - | Lugano T. | Reposieux | 89-96 | | |
|
ME 6 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Boncourt | - | Starwings | Salle sportive | 74-81 | | |
|
ME 6 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Nyon | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Rocher | 76-65 | | |
|
ME 13 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Genève | - | Lausanne | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 68-65 | | |
18ème journée |
|
SA 9 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Genève | Ste-Croix | 78-67 | | |
|
SA 9 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Starwings | - | Nyon | Sporthalle | 96-91 | | |
|
SA 9 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Boncourt | Instituto Elvetico | 80-64 | | |
|
SA 9 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Vacallo | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 73-98 | | |
|
DI 10 jan 2010 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Monthey | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 82-78 | | |
19ème journée |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Lausanne | Salle sportive | 84-65 | | |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Starwings | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 76-78 | | |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Fribourg | Rocher | 75-59 | | |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Reposieux | 81-70 | | |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Massagno | Instituto Elvetico | 104-88 | | |
20ème journée |
|
MA 19 jan 2010 | 19:30 | Fribourg | - | Boncourt | Ste-Croix | 85-68 | | |
|
MA 19 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Vallée de la jeunesse | 76-67 | | |
|
ME 20 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Genève | - | Monthey | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 62-76 | | |
|
ME 20 jan 2010 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Lugano T. | Sporthalle | 79-71 | | |
|
ME 20 jan 2010 | 20:30 | Massagno | - | Nyon | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 67-94 | | |
21ème journée |
|
SA 23 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Fribourg | Instituto Elvetico | 101-70 | | |
|
SA 23 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Boncourt | Reposieux | 79-73 | | |
|
SA 23 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Genève | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 84-89 | | |
|
SA 23 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Vacallo | Rocher | 73-76 | | |
|
DI 24 jan 2010 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Lausanne | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 97-72 | | |
22ème journée |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Starwings | Ste-Croix | 76-69 | | |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Lugano T. | Vallée de la jeunesse | 59-106 | | |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Monthey | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 92-74 | | |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Salle sportive | 80-70 | | |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Massagno | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 78-88 | | |
3ème tour
23ème journée |
|
SA 6 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Monthey | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 99-67 | | |
|
SA 6 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Lugano T. | Salle sportive | 63-66 | | |
|
SA 6 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Nyon | Vallée de la jeunesse | 76-84 | | |
|
SA 6 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Fribourg | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 89-91 | | |
|
DI 7 fév 2010 | 14:00 | Starwings | - | Massagno | Sporthalle | 110-78 | | |
24ème journée |
|
MA 9 fév 2010 | 19:30 | Fribourg | - | Boncourt | Ste-Croix | 93-57 | | |
|
ME 10 fév 2010 | 20:00 | Monthey | - | Lausanne | Reposieux | 86-87 | | |
|
ME 10 fév 2010 | 20:00 | Genève | - | Vacallo | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 65-85 | | |
|
ME 10 fév 2010 | 20:00 | Nyon | - | Starwings | Rocher | 83-92 | | |
|
ME 10 fév 2010 | 20:30 | Massagno | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 104-94 | | |
25ème journée |
|
VE 12 fév 2010 | 20:15 | Vacallo | - | Massagno | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 83-76 | | |
|
SA 13 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Starwings | - | Lausanne | Sporthalle | 104-75 | | |
|
SA 13 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Genève | Reposieux | 83-66 | | |
|
SA 13 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Nyon | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 86-78 | | |
|
SA 13 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Fribourg | Instituto Elvetico | 71-68 | | |
26ème journée |
|
SA 20 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Monthey | Ste-Croix | 79-65 | | |
|
SA 20 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Massagno | - | Genève | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 71-79 | | |
|
SA 20 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Vacallo | Salle sportive | 65-75 | | |
|
SA 20 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Lugano T. | Vallée de la jeunesse | 75-76 | | |
|
SA 20 fév 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Starwings | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 90-94 | | |
27ème journée |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Boncourt | Reposieux | 83-71 | | |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 85-63 | | |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Vacallo | Instituto Elvetico | 83-64 | | |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Starwings | Ste-Croix | 74-81 | | |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Massagno | Rocher | 80-58 | | |
28ème journée |
|
MA 9 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Fribourg | Vallée de la jeunesse | 80-76 | | |
|
ME 10 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Monthey | Sporthalle | 96-77 | | |
|
ME 10 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Boncourt | - | Genève | Salle sportive | 63-84 | | |
|
ME 10 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Lugano T. | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 95-105 | | |
|
ME 10 mar 2010 | 20:15 | Vacallo | - | Nyon | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 98-71 | | |
29ème journée |
|
SA 13 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Nyon | - | Monthey | Rocher | 64-69 | | |
|
SA 13 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Genève | - | Lugano T. | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 83-96 | | |
|
SA 13 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Starwings | Palapenz (Chiasso) | 80-86 | | |
|
DI 14 mar 2010 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Lausanne | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 94-92 | | |
|
DI 14 mar 2010 | 16:00 | Boncourt | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Salle sportive | 85-78 | | |
30ème journée |
|
ME 17 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Starwings | - | Boncourt | Sporthalle | 88-63 | | |
|
SA 20 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Nyon | Instituto Elvetico | 99-88 | | |
|
SA 20 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Reposieux | 87-83 | | |
|
SA 20 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Lausanne | - | Vacallo | Vallée de la jeunesse | 45-73 | | |
|
SA 20 mar 2010 | 18:00 | Genève | - | Fribourg | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 74-72 | | |
|
DI 21 mar 2010 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Boncourt | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 81-70 | | |
31ème journée |
|
MA 23 mar 2010 | 19:30 | Fribourg | - | Massagno | Ste-Croix | 104-67 | | |
|
MA 23 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Lausanne | - | Meyrin Gd-Sac | Vallée de la jeunesse | 81-83 | | |
|
ME 24 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Lugano T. | - | Monthey | Instituto Elvetico | 94-87 | | |
|
ME 24 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Nyon | - | Genève | Rocher | 71-66 | | |
32ème journée |
|
SA 27 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Meyrin Gd-Sac | - | Vacallo | Pommier (Gd-Saconnex) | 82-87 | | |
|
SA 27 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Fribourg | - | Nyon | Ste-Croix | 91-84 | | |
|
SA 27 mar 2010 | 17:30 | Boncourt | - | Lausanne | Salle sportive | 65-85 | | |
|
DI 28 mar 2010 | 16:00 | Starwings | - | Genève | Sporthalle | 73-52 | | |
|
DI 28 mar 2010 | 16:00 | Massagno | - | Lugano T. | Palamondo (Cadempino) | 90-92 | | |
33ème journée |
|
ME 31 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Nyon | - | Boncourt | Rocher | 91-63 | | |
|
ME 31 mar 2010 | 20:00 | Genève | - | Lausanne | Pav. Sports (Champel) | 76-44 | | |
|
SA 3 avr 2010 | 17:30 | Monthey | - | Massagno | Reposieux | N/A | | |
|
SA 3 avr 2010 | 17:30 | Lugano T. | - | Starwings | Instituto Elvetico | N/A | | |
|
SA 3 avr 2010 | 17:30 | Vacallo | - | Fribourg | Palapenz (Chiasso) | N/A | | |