U16 CPE
Photo :
Photo pas encore disponible
Coach :
Nom | Prénom |
Walther |
Frédéric |
Horaire des entraînements :
jour | heure | salle |
lundi |
20h00-22h00 |
Arnold-Reymond |
mercredi |
18h30-20h00 |
Arnold-Reymond |
vendredi |
20h00-22h00 |
Alpes |
Matches U16 CPE (34 matches) :
pré-qualification COBB
1er tour |
|
SA 12 sept 2009 |
10:50 |
Pully | - | Yverdon |
Vallée Jeunesse 2, Lausanne |
150-28 | | |
|
DI 13 sept 2009 |
10:50 |
Echallens | - | Pully |
Vallée Jeunesse 2, Lausanne |
69-97 | | |
qualifications CO
1er tour |
|
SA 26 sept 2009 |
9:00 |
Pully | - | Pâquis CADM |
Bois-des-Frères 3, Le Lignon |
83-63 | | |
|
SA 26 sept 2009 |
14:00 |
Nyon | - | Pully |
Bois-des-Frères 3, Le Lignon |
133-54 | | |
|
DI 27 sept 2009 |
15:00 |
Pully | - | Morges 93 |
Bois-des-Frères 3, Le Lignon |
104-97 | | |
groupe élite B
1er tour |
|
SA 3 oct 2009 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | Vevey Riviera |
Alpes, Pully |
93-79 | | |
|
SA 31 oct 2009 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | Gd Saconnex |
Alpes, Pully |
58-60 | | |
|
JE 5 nov 2009 |
20:30 |
Pully | - | Rising Stars |
Alpes, Pully |
72-104 | | |
|
SA 7 nov 2009 |
14:30 |
F.Olympic | - | Pully |
Ste Croix, Fribourg |
111-74 | | |
|
SA 14 nov 2009 |
9:00 |
Pully | - | Lausanne Basket |
Alpes, Pully |
84-74 | | |
2e tour |
|
SA 21 nov 2009 |
14:00 |
Vevey Riviera | - | Pully |
Galeries du Rivage, Vevey |
76-85 | | |
|
SA 28 nov 2009 |
11:00 |
Rising Stars | - | Pully |
Kleefeld, Bern |
107-63 | | |
|
SA 5 déc 2009 |
10:30 |
Gd Saconnex | - | Pully |
Salle Polyvalente Pommier, Gd Saconnex |
72-74 | | |
|
SA 12 déc 2009 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | F. Olympic |
Alpes, Pully |
81-96 | | |
|
SA 19 déc 2009 |
10:45 |
Lausanne Basket | - | Pully |
Vallée Jeunesse, Lausanne |
86-77 | | |
3e tour |
|
SA 9 jan 2010 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | Lausanne Basket |
Alpes, Pully |
89-48 | | |
|
SA 16 jan 2010 |
17:30 |
Agaune | - | Pully |
Centre Sportif, St-Maurice |
55-105 | | |
|
SA 23 jan 2010 |
12:30 |
Pully | - | Morges 93 |
Alpes, Pully |
66-63 | | |
|
SA 30 jan 2010 |
12:30 |
Pully | - | Bernex |
Alpes, Pully |
106-60 | | |
|
ME 17 fév 2010 |
20:30 |
Blonay | - | Pully |
Bahyse IV, Blonay |
68-92 | | |
4e tour |
|
SA 27 fév 2010 |
10:45 |
Lausanne Basket | - | Pully |
Vallée Jeunesse, Lausanne |
71-63 | | |
|
SA 6 mar 2010 |
9:00 |
Pully | - | Agaune |
Alpes, Pully |
79-66 | | |
|
SA 13 mar 2010 |
9:00 |
Morges 93 | - | Pully |
Beausobre, Morges |
81-99 | | |
|
SA 20 mar 2010 |
10:30 |
Bernex | - | Pully |
Ecole LULLY, Bernex |
62-73 | | |
|
SA 27 mar 2010 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | Blonay |
Alpes, Pully |
59-56 | | |
coupe vaudoise
|
DI 6 déc 2009 |
9:00 |
Epalinges | - | Pully |
Croix-Blanche 1, Epalinges |
105-93 | | |
|
DI 15 nov 2009 |
10:50 |
Gland | - | Pully |
Perrerets, Gland |
30-159 | | |
play-off
|
SA 17 avr 2010 |
9:00 |
Pully | - | Nyon 1 |
Alpes, Pully |
50-76 | | |
|
SA 24 avr 2010 |
10:45 |
Nyon 1 | - | Pully |
Rocher 3, Nyon |
101-41 | | |
challenge COBB
1er tour |
|
SA 1 mai 2010 |
14:00 |
Morges 93 | - | Pully |
Beausobre 1, Morges |
77-92 | | |
|
VE 7 mai 2010 |
20:30 |
Pully | - | Morges 93 |
Alpes, Pully |
72-79 | | |
|
MA 25 mai 2010 |
20:30 |
Lausanne Basket | - | Pully |
Vallée Jeunesse 3, Lausanne |
72-79 | | |
|
SA 29 mai 2010 |
10:45 |
Pully | - | Lausanne Basket |
Alpes, Pully |
72-78 | | |
|
SA 5 juin 2010 |
14:15 |
Pully | - | Vevey |
Pavillon des Sports, La Chaux-de-Fonds |
81-78 | | |