U16 CPE
Photo :
Photo pas encore disponible
Coaches :
Nom | Prénom |
Povia |
Paolo |
Maksumic |
Eldin |
Jovanovic |
Milos |
Horaire des entraînements :
jour | heure | salle |
lundi |
18:30-20:00 |
Arnold Reymond |
mercredi |
18:30-20:30 |
Arnold Reymond |
jeudi |
18:30-20:00 |
Alpes |
vendredi |
18:00-20:00 |
Loth |
Infos
Matches U16 CPE (36 matches) :
pré-qualification COBB
1er tour |
|
SA 8 sept 2012 |
11:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Blonay |
Perrerets (Gland) |
83-59 | | |
|
SA 8 sept 2012 |
15:30 |
Nyon 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Grand-Champ I (Gland) |
84-30 | | |
|
DI 9 sept 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | DEL Basket |
Grand-Champ II (Gland) |
112-42 | | |
qualifications CO
1er tour |
|
SA 22 sept 2012 |
10:00 |
Pully 1 | - | Bernex2 |
Kleefeld (Bern) |
133-22 | | |
|
SA 22 sept 2012 |
14:30 |
Pully 1 | - | STB-Basket |
Kleefeld (Bern) |
103-53 | | |
|
DI 23 sept 2012 |
11:00 |
Pully 1 | - | Ovronnaz-Martigny U16M |
Kleefeld (Bern) |
94-58 | | |
|
SA 29 sept 2012 |
12:00 |
Pully 1 | - | Nyon 2 |
Queue d'Arve 2 (Genève) |
117-22 | | |
|
SA 29 sept 2012 |
16:00 |
Pully 1 | - | Blonay |
Queue d'Arve 2 (Genève) |
89-56 | | |
|
DI 30 sept 2012 |
12:15 |
Nyon 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Queue d'Arve 1 (Genève) |
76-43 | | |
groupe A
1er tour |
|
SA 6 oct 2012 |
10:30 |
F.Olympic Ac. 1 U16m | - | Pully 1 |
St-Léonard 2 (Fribourg) |
85-56 | | |
|
JE 11 oct 2012 |
20:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Nyon 1 |
Alpes (Pully) |
84-96 | | |
|
SA 3 nov 2012 |
11:00 |
Meyrin 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Champs-Fréchets 2 (Meyrin) |
85-49 | | |
|
SA 10 nov 2012 |
10:45 |
Gd Saconnex 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex) |
91-83 | | |
|
SA 17 nov 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Versoix |
Alpes (Pully) |
71-84 | | |
2e tour |
|
SA 24 nov 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | F.Olympic Ac. 1 U16m |
Alpes (Pully) |
60-54 | | |
|
SA 1 déc 2012 |
11:00 |
Nyon 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Rocher 2 (Nyon) |
82-59 | | |
|
SA 15 déc 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Gd Saconnex 1 |
Alpes (Pully) |
101-38 | | |
|
JE 20 déc 2012 |
20:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Meyrin 1 |
Alpes (Pully) |
68-54 | | |
|
SA 22 déc 2012 |
10:30 |
Versoix | - | Pully 1 |
Montfleury (Versoix) |
80-70 | | |
coupe vaudoise
|
DI 11 nov 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Yverdon |
Grand-Champ II (Gland) |
20-0 | | |
|
DI 16 déc 2012 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Nyon 1 |
Salle des Isles 1 (Yverdon) |
56-77 | | |
Groupe B
1er tour |
|
SA 12 jan 2013 |
14:00 |
BBC Lausanne Ouest | - | Pully 1 |
Vallée Jeunesse 3 (Lausanne) |
49-81 | | |
|
SA 19 jan 2013 |
10:45 |
Gd Saconnex 1 | - | Pully 1 |
Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex) |
67-91 | | |
|
SA 26 jan 2013 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Collombey-Muraz Chablais 1 U16M |
Alpes (Pully) |
94-44 | | |
|
SA 2 fév 2013 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Ovronnaz-Martigny U16M |
Alpes (Pully) |
105-48 | | |
|
MA 12 fév 2013 |
20:00 |
Blonay | - | Pully 1 |
Clos-Béguin (St-Légier) |
58-93 | | |
2e tour |
|
SA 16 fév 2013 |
11:00 |
Pully 1 | - | BBC Lausanne Ouest |
Alpes (Pully) |
101-70 | | |
|
SA 2 mar 2013 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Gd Saconnex 1 |
Alpes (Pully) |
102-48 | | |
|
SA 9 mar 2013 |
13:00 |
Collombey-Muraz Chablais 1 U16M | - | Pully 1 |
Planchette (Aigle) |
59-95 | | |
|
SA 16 mar 2013 |
11:00 |
Ovronnaz-Martigny U16M | - | Pully 1 |
Salle du Midi C (Martigny) |
83-101 | | |
|
JE 21 mar 2013 |
20:00 |
Pully 1 | - | Blonay |
Alpes (Pully) |
90-58 | | |
play-off
|
SA 20 avr 2013 |
13:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Versoix |
Alpes (Pully) |
68-65 | | |
|
SA 27 avr 2013 |
11:00 |
Versoix | - | Pully 1 |
Montfleury (Versoix) |
99-76 | | |
challenge COBB
|
SA 4 mai 2013 |
11:00 |
Blonay | - | Pully 1 |
Clos-Béguin (St-Légier) |
79-84 | | |
|
SA 25 mai 2013 |
11:00 |
Bernex1 | - | Pully 1 |
Vailly Omnisports (Bernex) |
53-69 | | |
|
DI 9 juin 2013 |
11:30 |
Pully 1 | - | Gd Saconnex 1 |
Croix-Blanche 1 (Epalinges) |
77-62 | | |